Jugend C Kreisklasse St.II

1. Spieltag - 16.08.2013 bis 18.08.2013
Freitag, 16.08.2013 17:30  Torgelower SV Greif III - FSV Einheit 1949 Ueckermünde  6 : 5
Samstag, 17.08.2013 09:30  Pasewalker FV II - SV Rollwitz 68  2 : 22
Samstag, 17.08.2013 10:00  SV Motor Eggesin - SV G/W Ferdinandshof  6 : 4
Sonntag, 18.08.2013 11:00  VfB Pommern Löcknitz II - VfB Pommern Löcknitz I  0 : 7
Sonntag, 18.08.2013 11:00  FC Vorwärts Drögeheide - FC Einheit Strasburg  5 : 8
2. Spieltag - 24.08.2013 bis 25.08.2013
Samstag, 24.08.2013 09:30  SV G/W Ferdinandshof - Pasewalker FV II  11 : 2
Sonntag, 25.08.2013 09:30  VfB Pommern Löcknitz I - Torgelower SV Greif III  8 : 1
Sonntag, 25.08.2013 10:30  SV Rollwitz 68 - VfB Pommern Löcknitz II  9 : 0
Sonntag, 25.08.2013 11:00  FC Einheit Strasburg - SV Motor Eggesin  6 : 3
Sonntag, 25.08.2013 11:00  FSV Einheit 1949 Ueckermünde - FC Vorwärts Drögeheide  5 : 3
3. Spieltag - 30.08.2013 bis 01.09.2013
Freitag, 30.08.2013 18:00  Torgelower SV Greif III - SV Rollwitz 68  3 : 1
Sonntag, 01.09.2013 09:30  Pasewalker FV II - FC Einheit Strasburg  3 : 12
Sonntag, 01.09.2013 11:00  FC Vorwärts Drögeheide - SV Motor Eggesin  2 : 7
Sonntag, 01.09.2013 11:00  FSV Einheit 1949 Ueckermünde - VfB Pommern Löcknitz I  1 : 15
Sonntag, 01.09.2013 11:00  VfB Pommern Löcknitz II - SV G/W Ferdinandshof  1 : 7
4. Spieltag - 07.09.2013 bis 08.09.2013
Samstag, 07.09.2013 09:30  SV G/W Ferdinandshof - Torgelower SV Greif III  3 : 3
Samstag, 07.09.2013 10:00  SV Motor Eggesin - Pasewalker FV II  12 : 1
Sonntag, 08.09.2013 09:30  VfB Pommern Löcknitz I - FC Vorwärts Drögeheide  9 : 0
Sonntag, 08.09.2013 10:30  SV Rollwitz 68 - FSV Einheit 1949 Ueckermünde  14 : 1
Sonntag, 08.09.2013 11:00  FC Einheit Strasburg - VfB Pommern Löcknitz II  5 : 5
5. Spieltag - 20.09.2013 bis 22.09.2013
Freitag, 20.09.2013 17:00  FSV Einheit 1949 Ueckermünde - SV G/W Ferdinandshof  5 : 11
Sonntag, 22.09.2013 10:00  Torgelower SV Greif III - FC Einheit Strasburg  5 : 4
Sonntag, 22.09.2013 11:00  FC Vorwärts Drögeheide - Pasewalker FV II  1 : 5
Sonntag, 22.09.2013 11:00  VfB Pommern Löcknitz I - SV Rollwitz 68  3 : 7
Sonntag, 22.09.2013 11:00  VfB Pommern Löcknitz II - SV Motor Eggesin  2 : 4
6. Spieltag - 28.09.2013 bis 29.09.2013
Samstag, 28.09.2013 09:30  SV G/W Ferdinandshof - VfB Pommern Löcknitz I  0 : 7
Samstag, 28.09.2013 10:00  SV Motor Eggesin - Torgelower SV Greif III  3 : 1
Sonntag, 29.09.2013 10:30  SV Rollwitz 68 - FC Vorwärts Drögeheide  11 : 1
Sonntag, 29.09.2013 11:00  FC Einheit Strasburg - FSV Einheit 1949 Ueckermünde  9 : 0
Donnerstag, 10.10.2013 17:00  Pasewalker FV II - VfB Pommern Löcknitz II  5 : 2
7. Spieltag - 04.10.2013 bis 06.10.2013
Freitag, 04.10.2013 17:00  FSV Einheit 1949 Ueckermünde - SV Motor Eggesin  4 : 8
Sonntag, 06.10.2013 09:30  VfB Pommern Löcknitz I - FC Einheit Strasburg  10 : 1
Sonntag, 06.10.2013 10:00  Torgelower SV Greif III - Pasewalker FV II  13 : 2
Sonntag, 06.10.2013 11:00  FC Vorwärts Drögeheide - VfB Pommern Löcknitz II  3 : 7
Sonntag, 10.11.2013 11:00  SV Rollwitz 68 - SV G/W Ferdinandshof  4 : 2
8. Spieltag - 26.10.2013 bis 27.10.2013
Samstag, 26.10.2013 09:30  Pasewalker FV II - FSV Einheit 1949 Ueckermünde  0 : 8
Samstag, 26.10.2013 10:00  SV Motor Eggesin - VfB Pommern Löcknitz I  2 : 3
Sonntag, 27.10.2013 09:30  VfB Pommern Löcknitz II - Torgelower SV Greif III  7 : 0
Sonntag, 27.10.2013 11:00  FC Einheit Strasburg - SV Rollwitz 68  1 : 8
Sonntag, 27.10.2013 11:00  FC Vorwärts Drögeheide - SV G/W Ferdinandshof  5 : 7
9. Spieltag - 01.11.2013 bis 03.11.2013
Freitag, 01.11.2013 18:00  Torgelower SV Greif III - FC Vorwärts Drögeheide  9 : 1
Samstag, 02.11.2013 09:30  SV G/W Ferdinandshof - FC Einheit Strasburg  6 : 3
Sonntag, 03.11.2013 09:30  VfB Pommern Löcknitz I - Pasewalker FV II  22 : 0
Sonntag, 03.11.2013 10:30  SV Rollwitz 68 - SV Motor Eggesin  4 : 0
Sonntag, 03.11.2013 11:00  FSV Einheit 1949 Ueckermünde - VfB Pommern Löcknitz II  1 : 2
10. Spieltag - 15.03.2014 bis 16.03.2014
Samstag, 15.03.2014 09:30  SV G/W Ferdinandshof - SV Motor Eggesin  _ : _
Sonntag, 16.03.2014 10:30  SV Rollwitz 68 - Pasewalker FV II  _ : _
Sonntag, 16.03.2014 11:00  VfB Pommern Löcknitz I - VfB Pommern Löcknitz II  _ : _
Sonntag, 16.03.2014 11:00  FSV Einheit 1949 Ueckermünde - Torgelower SV Greif III  _ : _
Sonntag, 16.03.2014 11:00  FC Einheit Strasburg - FC Vorwärts Drögeheide  _ : _
11. Spieltag - 22.03.2014 bis 23.03.2014
Samstag, 22.03.2014 09:30  Pasewalker FV II - SV G/W Ferdinandshof  _ : _
Samstag, 22.03.2014 10:00  SV Motor Eggesin - FC Einheit Strasburg  _ : _
Sonntag, 23.03.2014 11:00  Torgelower SV Greif III - VfB Pommern Löcknitz I  _ : _
Sonntag, 23.03.2014 11:00  VfB Pommern Löcknitz II - SV Rollwitz 68  _ : _
Sonntag, 23.03.2014 11:00  FC Vorwärts Drögeheide - FSV Einheit 1949 Ueckermünde  _ : _
12. Spieltag - 29.03.2014 bis 30.03.2014
Samstag, 29.03.2014 09:30  SV G/W Ferdinandshof - VfB Pommern Löcknitz II  _ : _
Samstag, 29.03.2014 10:00  SV Motor Eggesin - FC Vorwärts Drögeheide  _ : _
Sonntag, 30.03.2014 10:30  SV Rollwitz 68 - Torgelower SV Greif III  _ : _
Sonntag, 30.03.2014 11:00  FC Einheit Strasburg - Pasewalker FV II  _ : _
Sonntag, 30.03.2014 11:00  VfB Pommern Löcknitz I - FSV Einheit 1949 Ueckermünde  _ : _
13. Spieltag - 05.04.2014 bis 06.04.2014
Samstag, 05.04.2014 09:30  Pasewalker FV II - SV Motor Eggesin  _ : _
Sonntag, 06.04.2014 11:00  FC Vorwärts Drögeheide - VfB Pommern Löcknitz I  _ : _
Sonntag, 06.04.2014 11:00  VfB Pommern Löcknitz II - FC Einheit Strasburg  _ : _
Sonntag, 06.04.2014 11:00  Torgelower SV Greif III - SV G/W Ferdinandshof  _ : _
Sonntag, 06.04.2014 11:00  FSV Einheit 1949 Ueckermünde - SV Rollwitz 68  _ : _
14. Spieltag - 26.04.2014 bis 27.04.2014
Samstag, 26.04.2014 09:30  SV G/W Ferdinandshof - FSV Einheit 1949 Ueckermünde  _ : _
Samstag, 26.04.2014 09:30  Pasewalker FV II - FC Vorwärts Drögeheide  _ : _
Samstag, 26.04.2014 10:00  SV Motor Eggesin - VfB Pommern Löcknitz II  _ : _
Sonntag, 27.04.2014 10:30  SV Rollwitz 68 - VfB Pommern Löcknitz I  _ : _
Sonntag, 27.04.2014 11:00  FC Einheit Strasburg - Torgelower SV Greif III  _ : _
15. Spieltag - 04.05.2014 bis 04.05.2014
Sonntag, 04.05.2014 11:00  Torgelower SV Greif III - SV Motor Eggesin  _ : _
Sonntag, 04.05.2014 11:00  VfB Pommern Löcknitz II - Pasewalker FV II  _ : _
Sonntag, 04.05.2014 11:00  FSV Einheit 1949 Ueckermünde - FC Einheit Strasburg  _ : _
Sonntag, 04.05.2014 11:00  VfB Pommern Löcknitz I - SV G/W Ferdinandshof  _ : _
Sonntag, 04.05.2014 11:00  FC Vorwärts Drögeheide - SV Rollwitz 68  _ : _
16. Spieltag - 10.05.2014 bis 11.05.2014
Samstag, 10.05.2014 09:30  Pasewalker FV II - Torgelower SV Greif III  _ : _
Samstag, 10.05.2014 09:30  SV G/W Ferdinandshof - SV Rollwitz 68  _ : _
Samstag, 10.05.2014 10:00  SV Motor Eggesin - FSV Einheit 1949 Ueckermünde  _ : _
Sonntag, 11.05.2014 11:00  FC Einheit Strasburg - VfB Pommern Löcknitz I  _ : _
Sonntag, 11.05.2014 11:00  VfB Pommern Löcknitz II - FC Vorwärts Drögeheide  _ : _
17. Spieltag - 17.05.2014 bis 18.05.2014
Samstag, 17.05.2014 09:30  SV G/W Ferdinandshof - FC Vorwärts Drögeheide  _ : _
Sonntag, 18.05.2014 10:30  SV Rollwitz 68 - FC Einheit Strasburg  _ : _
Sonntag, 18.05.2014 11:00  VfB Pommern Löcknitz I - SV Motor Eggesin  _ : _
Sonntag, 18.05.2014 11:00  Torgelower SV Greif III - VfB Pommern Löcknitz II  _ : _
Sonntag, 18.05.2014 11:00  FSV Einheit 1949 Ueckermünde - Pasewalker FV II  _ : _
18. Spieltag - 24.05.2014 bis 25.05.2014
Samstag, 24.05.2014 09:30  Pasewalker FV II - VfB Pommern Löcknitz I  _ : _
Samstag, 24.05.2014 10:00  SV Motor Eggesin - SV Rollwitz 68  _ : _
Sonntag, 25.05.2014 11:00  FC Einheit Strasburg - SV G/W Ferdinandshof  _ : _
Sonntag, 25.05.2014 11:00  VfB Pommern Löcknitz II - FSV Einheit 1949 Ueckermünde  _ : _
Sonntag, 25.05.2014 11:00  FC Vorwärts Drögeheide - Torgelower SV Greif III  _ : _
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
VfB Pommern Löcknitz I  9   30:2    28
FC Einheit Strasburg  9   26:11    15
SV Rollwitz 68  6   32:5    27
SV G/W Ferdinandshof  6   22:9    13
SV Motor Eggesin  6   16:12    4
Torgelower SV Greif III  6   10:14    -4
FSV Einheit 1949 Ueckermünde  3   11:24    -13
FC Vorwärts Drögeheide  0   10:20    -10
VfB Pommern Löcknitz II  0   1:23    -22
10  Pasewalker FV II  0   7:45    -38