Herren Kreisklasse Süd 2013/2014

1. Spieltag - 17.08.2013 bis 18.08.2013
Samstag, 17.08.2013 15:00  FC Vorwärts Drögeheide - SV Polzow II  14 : 0
Sonntag, 18.08.2013 14:00  Penkuner SV II - SV Züsedom  4 : 3
Sonntag, 18.08.2013 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Ahlbeck - FV Aufbau Jatznick II  3 : 2
Sonntag, 18.08.2013 14:00  Boocker SV - LSV Grambow  4 : 1
Sonntag, 18.08.2013 14:00  SG Eintracht Krackow - SG Traktor Luckow  2 : 0
Sonntag, 24.11.2013 13:00  SV Blankensee - SV Motor Eggesin II  _ : _
2. Spieltag - 25.08.2013 bis 25.08.2013
Sonntag, 25.08.2013 14:00  SV Motor Eggesin II - Penkuner SV II  4 : 0
Sonntag, 25.08.2013 14:00  FV Aufbau Jatznick II - SV Blankensee  2 : 6
Sonntag, 25.08.2013 14:00  SV Züsedom - Boocker SV  1 : 2
Sonntag, 25.08.2013 14:00  SG Traktor Luckow - FC Vorwärts Drögeheide  3 : 0
Sonntag, 25.08.2013 14:00  SV Polzow II - FC Rot-Weiß Ahlbeck  1 : 5
Sonntag, 25.08.2013 14:00  LSV Grambow - SG Eintracht Krackow  2 : 1
3. Spieltag - 08.09.2013 bis 08.09.2013
Sonntag, 08.09.2013 14:00  SV Blankensee - SV Polzow II  8 : 1
Sonntag, 08.09.2013 14:00  Penkuner SV II - FV Aufbau Jatznick II  2 : 0
Sonntag, 08.09.2013 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Ahlbeck - SG Traktor Luckow  6 : 0
Sonntag, 08.09.2013 14:00  Boocker SV - SV Motor Eggesin II  4 : 1
Sonntag, 08.09.2013 14:00  SG Eintracht Krackow - FC Vorwärts Drögeheide  0 : 9
Sonntag, 08.09.2013 14:00  LSV Grambow - SV Züsedom  4 : 3
4. Spieltag - 14.09.2013 bis 15.09.2013
Samstag, 14.09.2013 14:00  FC Vorwärts Drögeheide - FC Rot-Weiß Ahlbeck  4 : 0
Sonntag, 15.09.2013 10:00  SV Polzow II - Penkuner SV II  2 : 5
Sonntag, 15.09.2013 14:00  FV Aufbau Jatznick II - Boocker SV  2 : 4
Sonntag, 15.09.2013 14:00  SG Traktor Luckow - SV Blankensee  1 : 5
Sonntag, 15.09.2013 14:00  SV Züsedom - SG Eintracht Krackow  3 : 1
Sonntag, 15.09.2013 14:00  SV Motor Eggesin II - LSV Grambow  0 : 1
5. Spieltag - 22.09.2013 bis 22.09.2013
Sonntag, 22.09.2013 14:00  SV Blankensee - FC Vorwärts Drögeheide  0 : 5
Sonntag, 22.09.2013 14:00  Penkuner SV II - SG Traktor Luckow  2 : 0
Sonntag, 22.09.2013 14:00  SV Züsedom - SV Motor Eggesin II  4 : 0
Sonntag, 22.09.2013 14:00  Boocker SV - SV Polzow II  7 : 0
Sonntag, 22.09.2013 14:00  SG Eintracht Krackow - FC Rot-Weiß Ahlbeck  0 : 5
Sonntag, 22.09.2013 14:00  LSV Grambow - FV Aufbau Jatznick II  2 : 5
6. Spieltag - 28.09.2013 bis 29.09.2013
Samstag, 28.09.2013 14:00  FC Vorwärts Drögeheide - Penkuner SV II  18 : 0
Sonntag, 29.09.2013 10:00  SV Polzow II - LSV Grambow  4 : 1
Sonntag, 29.09.2013 14:00  FV Aufbau Jatznick II - SV Züsedom  2 : 6
Sonntag, 29.09.2013 14:00  SG Traktor Luckow - Boocker SV  2 : 5
Sonntag, 29.09.2013 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Ahlbeck - SV Blankensee  1 : 4
Sonntag, 29.09.2013 14:00  SV Motor Eggesin II - SG Eintracht Krackow  4 : 0
7. Spieltag - 13.10.2013 bis 13.10.2013
Sonntag, 13.10.2013 14:00  SV Motor Eggesin II - FV Aufbau Jatznick II  5 : 0
Sonntag, 13.10.2013 14:00  Penkuner SV II - FC Rot-Weiß Ahlbeck  3 : 1
Sonntag, 13.10.2013 14:00  SV Züsedom - SV Polzow II  4 : 2
Sonntag, 13.10.2013 14:00  Boocker SV - FC Vorwärts Drögeheide  0 : 6
Sonntag, 13.10.2013 14:00  SG Eintracht Krackow - SV Blankensee  2 : 7
Sonntag, 13.10.2013 14:00  LSV Grambow - SG Traktor Luckow  4 : 2
8. Spieltag - 19.10.2013 bis 20.10.2013
Samstag, 19.10.2013 14:00  FC Vorwärts Drögeheide - LSV Grambow  10 : 0
Sonntag, 20.10.2013 10:00  SV Polzow II - SV Motor Eggesin II  2 : 4
Sonntag, 20.10.2013 14:00  SV Blankensee - Penkuner SV II  1 : 0
Sonntag, 20.10.2013 14:00  SG Traktor Luckow - SV Züsedom  3 : 2
Sonntag, 20.10.2013 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Ahlbeck - Boocker SV  7 : 0
Samstag, 09.11.2013 13:00  FV Aufbau Jatznick II - SG Eintracht Krackow  6 : 2
9. Spieltag - 27.10.2013 bis 27.10.2013
Sonntag, 27.10.2013 14:00  SV Motor Eggesin II - SG Traktor Luckow  3 : 0
Sonntag, 27.10.2013 14:00  FV Aufbau Jatznick II - SV Polzow II  2 : 5
Sonntag, 27.10.2013 14:00  SV Züsedom - FC Vorwärts Drögeheide  0 : 4
Sonntag, 27.10.2013 14:00  Boocker SV - SV Blankensee  4 : 4
Sonntag, 27.10.2013 14:00  SG Eintracht Krackow - Penkuner SV II  3 : 0
Sonntag, 27.10.2013 14:00  LSV Grambow - FC Rot-Weiß Ahlbeck  0 : 3
10. Spieltag - 02.11.2013 bis 03.11.2013
Samstag, 02.11.2013 14:00  FC Vorwärts Drögeheide - SV Motor Eggesin II  7 : 0
Sonntag, 03.11.2013 14:00  SG Eintracht Krackow - SV Polzow II  5 : 0
Sonntag, 03.11.2013 14:00  Penkuner SV II - Boocker SV  2 : 2
Sonntag, 03.11.2013 14:00  SG Traktor Luckow - FV Aufbau Jatznick II  2 : 3
Sonntag, 03.11.2013 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Ahlbeck - SV Züsedom  4 : 1
Sonntag, 03.11.2013 14:00  SV Blankensee - LSV Grambow  5 : 1
11. Spieltag - 17.11.2013 bis 17.11.2013
Sonntag, 17.11.2013 13:00  SV Motor Eggesin II - FC Rot-Weiß Ahlbeck  2 : 1
Sonntag, 17.11.2013 13:00  FV Aufbau Jatznick II - FC Vorwärts Drögeheide  0 : 5
Sonntag, 17.11.2013 13:00  SV Züsedom - SV Blankensee  1 : 3
Sonntag, 17.11.2013 13:00  Boocker SV - SG Eintracht Krackow  4 : 3
Sonntag, 17.11.2013 13:00  SV Polzow II - SG Traktor Luckow  2 : 1
Sonntag, 17.11.2013 13:00  LSV Grambow - Penkuner SV II  2 : 3
12. Spieltag - 08.03.2014 bis 09.03.2014
Samstag, 08.03.2014 14:00  FC Vorwärts Drögeheide - FV Aufbau Jatznick II  _ : _
Sonntag, 09.03.2014 14:00  SG Traktor Luckow - SV Polzow II  _ : _
Sonntag, 09.03.2014 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Ahlbeck - SV Motor Eggesin II  _ : _
Sonntag, 09.03.2014 14:00  SG Eintracht Krackow - Boocker SV  _ : _
Sonntag, 09.03.2014 14:00  Penkuner SV II - LSV Grambow  _ : _
Sonntag, 09.03.2014 14:00  SV Blankensee - SV Züsedom  _ : _
13. Spieltag - 16.03.2014 bis 16.03.2014
Sonntag, 16.03.2014 14:00  LSV Grambow - SV Blankensee  _ : _
Sonntag, 16.03.2014 14:00  Boocker SV - Penkuner SV II  _ : _
Sonntag, 16.03.2014 14:00  SV Züsedom - FC Rot-Weiß Ahlbeck  _ : _
Sonntag, 16.03.2014 14:00  FV Aufbau Jatznick II - SG Traktor Luckow  _ : _
Sonntag, 16.03.2014 14:00  SV Polzow II - SG Eintracht Krackow  _ : _
Sonntag, 16.03.2014 14:00  SV Motor Eggesin II - FC Vorwärts Drögeheide  _ : _
14. Spieltag - 22.03.2014 bis 23.03.2014
Samstag, 22.03.2014 14:00  FC Vorwärts Drögeheide - SV Züsedom  _ : _
Sonntag, 23.03.2014 10:00  SV Polzow II - FV Aufbau Jatznick II  _ : _
Sonntag, 23.03.2014 14:00  Penkuner SV II - SG Eintracht Krackow  _ : _
Sonntag, 23.03.2014 14:00  SV Blankensee - Boocker SV  _ : _
Sonntag, 23.03.2014 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Ahlbeck - LSV Grambow  _ : _
Sonntag, 23.03.2014 14:00  SG Traktor Luckow - SV Motor Eggesin II  _ : _
15. Spieltag - 06.04.2014 bis 06.04.2014
Sonntag, 06.04.2014 14:00  Penkuner SV II - SV Blankensee  _ : _
Sonntag, 06.04.2014 14:00  SG Eintracht Krackow - FV Aufbau Jatznick II  _ : _
Sonntag, 06.04.2014 14:00  Boocker SV - FC Rot-Weiß Ahlbeck  _ : _
Sonntag, 06.04.2014 14:00  SV Züsedom - SG Traktor Luckow  _ : _
Sonntag, 06.04.2014 14:00  SV Motor Eggesin II - SV Polzow II  _ : _
Sonntag, 06.04.2014 14:00  LSV Grambow - FC Vorwärts Drögeheide  _ : _
16. Spieltag - 12.04.2014 bis 13.04.2014
Samstag, 12.04.2014 14:00  FC Vorwärts Drögeheide - Boocker SV  _ : _
Sonntag, 13.04.2014 10:00  SV Polzow II - SV Züsedom  _ : _
Sonntag, 13.04.2014 14:00  SV Blankensee - SG Eintracht Krackow  _ : _
Sonntag, 13.04.2014 14:00  SG Traktor Luckow - LSV Grambow  _ : _
Sonntag, 13.04.2014 14:00  FV Aufbau Jatznick II - SV Motor Eggesin II  _ : _
Sonntag, 13.04.2014 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Ahlbeck - Penkuner SV II  _ : _
17. Spieltag - 27.04.2014 bis 27.04.2014
Sonntag, 27.04.2014 14:00  SG Eintracht Krackow - SV Motor Eggesin II  _ : _
Sonntag, 27.04.2014 14:00  SV Züsedom - FV Aufbau Jatznick II  _ : _
Sonntag, 27.04.2014 14:00  SV Blankensee - FC Rot-Weiß Ahlbeck  _ : _
Sonntag, 27.04.2014 14:00  Boocker SV - SG Traktor Luckow  _ : _
Sonntag, 27.04.2014 14:00  LSV Grambow - SV Polzow II  _ : _
Sonntag, 27.04.2014 14:00  Penkuner SV II - FC Vorwärts Drögeheide  _ : _
18. Spieltag - 03.05.2014 bis 04.05.2014
Samstag, 03.05.2014 14:00  FC Vorwärts Drögeheide - SV Blankensee  _ : _
Sonntag, 04.05.2014 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Ahlbeck - SG Eintracht Krackow  _ : _
Sonntag, 04.05.2014 14:00  SG Traktor Luckow - Penkuner SV II  _ : _
Sonntag, 04.05.2014 14:00  SV Polzow II - Boocker SV  _ : _
Sonntag, 04.05.2014 14:00  FV Aufbau Jatznick II - LSV Grambow  _ : _
Sonntag, 04.05.2014 14:00  SV Motor Eggesin II - SV Züsedom  _ : _
19. Spieltag - 18.05.2014 bis 18.05.2014
Sonntag, 18.05.2014 14:00  LSV Grambow - SV Motor Eggesin II  _ : _
Sonntag, 18.05.2014 14:00  Boocker SV - FV Aufbau Jatznick II  _ : _
Sonntag, 18.05.2014 14:00  SG Eintracht Krackow - SV Züsedom  _ : _
Sonntag, 18.05.2014 14:00  SV Blankensee - SG Traktor Luckow  _ : _
Sonntag, 18.05.2014 14:00  Penkuner SV II - SV Polzow II  _ : _
Sonntag, 18.05.2014 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Ahlbeck - FC Vorwärts Drögeheide  _ : _
20. Spieltag - 24.05.2014 bis 25.05.2014
Samstag, 24.05.2014 14:00  FC Vorwärts Drögeheide - SG Eintracht Krackow  _ : _
Sonntag, 25.05.2014 14:00  FV Aufbau Jatznick II - Penkuner SV II  _ : _
Sonntag, 25.05.2014 14:00  SV Polzow II - SV Blankensee  _ : _
Sonntag, 25.05.2014 14:00  SV Motor Eggesin II - Boocker SV  _ : _
Sonntag, 25.05.2014 14:00  SV Züsedom - LSV Grambow  _ : _
Sonntag, 25.05.2014 14:00  SG Traktor Luckow - FC Rot-Weiß Ahlbeck  _ : _
21. Spieltag - 31.05.2014 bis 01.06.2014
Samstag, 31.05.2014 14:00  FC Vorwärts Drögeheide - SG Traktor Luckow  _ : _
Sonntag, 01.06.2014 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Ahlbeck - SV Polzow II  _ : _
Sonntag, 01.06.2014 14:00  SV Blankensee - FV Aufbau Jatznick II  _ : _
Sonntag, 01.06.2014 14:00  SG Eintracht Krackow - LSV Grambow  _ : _
Sonntag, 01.06.2014 14:00  Boocker SV - SV Züsedom  _ : _
Sonntag, 01.06.2014 14:00  Penkuner SV II - SV Motor Eggesin II  _ : _
22. Spieltag - 15.06.2014 bis 15.06.2014
Sonntag, 15.06.2014 10:00  SV Polzow II - FC Vorwärts Drögeheide  _ : _
Sonntag, 15.06.2014 14:00  SG Traktor Luckow - SG Eintracht Krackow  _ : _
Sonntag, 15.06.2014 14:00  SV Züsedom - Penkuner SV II  _ : _
Sonntag, 15.06.2014 14:00  LSV Grambow - Boocker SV  _ : _
Sonntag, 15.06.2014 14:00  FV Aufbau Jatznick II - FC Rot-Weiß Ahlbeck  _ : _
Sonntag, 15.06.2014 14:00  SV Motor Eggesin II - SV Blankensee  _ : _
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SV Polzow II  0   0:0    0
SG Eintracht Krackow  0   0:0    0
SG Traktor Luckow  0   0:0    0
FV Aufbau Jatznick II  0   0:0    0
SV Motor Eggesin II  0   0:0    0
SV Züsedom  0   0:0    0
LSV Grambow  0   0:0    0
SV Blankensee  0   0:0    0
Penkuner SV II  0   0:0    0
10  FC Rot-Weiß Ahlbeck  0   0:0    0
11  FC Vorwärts Drögeheide  0   0:0    0
12  Boocker SV  0   0:0    0